Voltar
Campeonato Nacional 2.ª Divisão - Zona Centro Norte Masculinos
Pos. | Clube | Jogos | Vit. | Der. | Pontos | 4-0 | 4-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 0-4 | PG | PP | FC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE MUNDÃO | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
2 | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
3 | CSC DE ORGENS | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 0 |
4 | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 0 |
5 | AR CANIDELO | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 0 |
6 | ACR VALDÁGUA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 0 |
7 | ARC PONTE NOVA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 0 |
8 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
9 | LFC LOUROSA "B" | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 0 |
10 | ADC LAPENSE | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
1ª Jornada
2020-10-24
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE MUNDÃO | 4 | 0 | LFC LOUROSA "B" | 15h00 | |
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 3 | 4 | AR CANIDELO | 15h00 | |
ADC LAPENSE | 1 | 4 | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ||
CSC DE ORGENS | 4 | 3 | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 15h00 | |
ARC PONTE NOVA | 2 | 4 | ACR VALDÁGUA | 15h00 |
2ª Jornada
2020-11-07
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | 1 | 4 | ARC PONTE NOVA | ||
ACR VALDÁGUA | 3 | 4 | CSC DE ORGENS |
2021-04-25 19h00
|
|
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 4 | 0 | ADC LAPENSE | ||
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 4 | 1 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 15h00 | |
AR CANIDELO | 1 | 4 | AE MUNDÃO |
3ª Jornada
2020-11-14
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AR CANIDELO | 4 | 1 | LFC LOUROSA "B" | 10h00 | |
AE MUNDÃO | 4 | 3 | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" |
2021-05-02 19h00
|
|
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 0 | 4 | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 10h00 | |
ADC LAPENSE | 3 | 4 | ACR VALDÁGUA |
2021-05-08 19h00
|
|
CSC DE ORGENS | 4 | 0 | ARC PONTE NOVA |
4ª Jornada
2020-12-05
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | 0 | 4 | CSC DE ORGENS |
2021-04-17 19h00
|
|
ARC PONTE NOVA | 4 | 0 | ADC LAPENSE |
2021-04-17 19h00
|
|
ACR VALDÁGUA | 4 | 1 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" |
2021-04-17 19h00
|
|
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 0 | 4 | AE MUNDÃO |
2021-04-17 19h00
|
|
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 4 | 2 | AR CANIDELO |
2021-04-17 01h00
|
5ª Jornada
2020-12-19
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 4 | 0 | LFC LOUROSA "B" |
2021-04-24 19h00
|
|
AR CANIDELO | 2 | 4 | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO |
2021-04-24 19h00
|
|
AE MUNDÃO | 4 | 1 | ACR VALDÁGUA |
2021-05-16 19h00
|
|
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 4 | 1 | ARC PONTE NOVA |
2021-04-24 14h00
|
|
ADC LAPENSE | 1 | 4 | CSC DE ORGENS |
2021-04-24 19h00
|
6ª Jornada
2021-01-09
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | 2 | 4 | ADC LAPENSE |
2021-05-01 19h00
|
|
CSC DE ORGENS | 4 | 1 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" |
2021-05-01 19h00
|
|
ARC PONTE NOVA | 0 | 4 | AE MUNDÃO |
2021-05-01 19h00
|
|
ACR VALDÁGUA | 3 | 4 | AR CANIDELO |
2021-05-12 01h00
|
|
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 1 | 4 | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" |
2021-05-01 19h00
|
7ª Jornada
2021-01-16
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 4 | 0 | LFC LOUROSA "B" |
2021-05-15 19h00
|
|
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 4 | 0 | ACR VALDÁGUA |
2021-05-15 19h00
|
|
AR CANIDELO | 3 | 4 | ARC PONTE NOVA |
2021-05-15 19h00
|
|
AE MUNDÃO | 4 | 0 | CSC DE ORGENS |
2021-05-15 19h00
|
|
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | 4 | 1 | ADC LAPENSE |
2021-05-15 19h00
|
8ª Jornada
2021-02-06
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | 4 | 1 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" |
2021-05-23 14h00
|
|
ADC LAPENSE | 1 | 4 | AE MUNDÃO |
2021-05-22 19h00
|
|
CSC DE ORGENS | 4 | 3 | AR CANIDELO |
2021-05-22 19h00
|
|
ARC PONTE NOVA | 0 | 4 | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" |
2021-05-22 19h00
|
|
ACR VALDÁGUA | 2 | 4 | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO |
2021-05-22 19h00
|
9ª Jornada
2021-02-13
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACR VALDÁGUA | 1 | 4 | LFC LOUROSA "B" |
2021-05-29 19h00
|
|
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | 4 | 0 | ARC PONTE NOVA |
2021-05-29 19h00
|
|
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | 4 | 1 | CSC DE ORGENS |
2021-05-29 19h00
|
|
AR CANIDELO | 4 | 2 | ADC LAPENSE |
2021-05-29 01h00
|
|
AE MUNDÃO | 4 | 0 | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" |
2021-05-29 19h00
|
10ª Jornada
2021-02-20
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | AE MUNDÃO | ||||
AR CANIDELO | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | ||||
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ADC LAPENSE | ||||
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | CSC DE ORGENS | ||||
ACR VALDÁGUA | ARC PONTE NOVA |
11ª Jornada
2021-03-06
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARC PONTE NOVA | LFC LOUROSA "B" | ||||
CSC DE ORGENS | ACR VALDÁGUA | ||||
ADC LAPENSE | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | ||||
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ||||
AE MUNDÃO | AR CANIDELO |
12ª Jornada
2021-03-20
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | AR CANIDELO | ||||
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | AE MUNDÃO | ||||
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | ||||
ACR VALDÁGUA | ADC LAPENSE | ||||
ARC PONTE NOVA | CSC DE ORGENS |
13ª Jornada
2021-03-27
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSC DE ORGENS | LFC LOUROSA "B" | ||||
ADC LAPENSE | ARC PONTE NOVA | ||||
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | ACR VALDÁGUA | ||||
AE MUNDÃO | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | ||||
AR CANIDELO | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" |
14ª Jornada
2021-04-10
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ||||
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | AR CANIDELO | ||||
ACR VALDÁGUA | AE MUNDÃO | ||||
ARC PONTE NOVA | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | ||||
CSC DE ORGENS | ADC LAPENSE |
15ª Jornada
2021-04-17
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADC LAPENSE | LFC LOUROSA "B" | ||||
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | CSC DE ORGENS | ||||
AE MUNDÃO | ARC PONTE NOVA | ||||
AR CANIDELO | ACR VALDÁGUA | ||||
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO |
16ª Jornada
2021-05-08
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | ||||
ACR VALDÁGUA | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ||||
ARC PONTE NOVA | AR CANIDELO | ||||
CSC DE ORGENS | AE MUNDÃO | ||||
ADC LAPENSE | CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" |
17ª Jornada
2021-05-15
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | LFC LOUROSA "B" | ||||
AE MUNDÃO | ADC LAPENSE | ||||
AR CANIDELO | CSC DE ORGENS | ||||
GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ARC PONTE NOVA | ||||
JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | ACR VALDÁGUA |
18ª Jornada
2021-05-22
Ver | Clube | Res. | Clube | Obs. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC LOUROSA "B" | ACR VALDÁGUA | ||||
ARC PONTE NOVA | JUVENTUDE SANGUEDO | ||||
CSC DE ORGENS | GINÁSIO C VALBOM "B" | ||||
ADC LAPENSE | AR CANIDELO | ||||
CTM OLIVEIRINHA "B" | AE MUNDÃO |